Errantes
by Camila Rodríguez Triana, Hermes Paralluelo
Columbia
Heka Films
Global Family
by Köhler Andreas
Germany, Netherlands
Made In Germany Filmproduktion
God
by Israel Pimentel
Chile
Mafi Foundation
Green Jail
by Yin-Yu Huang
Taiwan, Japan
Siglo, Moolin Films
Inkotanyi
by Christophe Cotteret
Belgium, France
Wrong Men North, Veilleur De Nuit
In Praise of Nothing
by Boris Mitic
Serbia, Croatia, France
La Bête, Anti-Absurd
Limbo
by Tamara Stepanyan
France, Armenia
Cosmographe Productions
My Father from Sirius
by Einari Paakkanen
Finland
Pohjola-filmi
O.F.W. – Overseas Filipino Worker
by Yoon Soa
Belgium
Michigan Films
Red Fury
by Hatuey Viveros Lavielle
Mexico
Aldea Cine
Roped
by Frédéric Favre
Switzerland
Low Motion
The Color of the Chameleon
by Andres Lubbert
Belgium, Chile
Off World, Blume Producciones
Time for Burma
by Valeria Testagrossa, Nicola Grignani, Andrea Zambelli
Italy
Alkermes
It's Going to Burn Their Wings
by Jérôme le Maire
Belgium, France
AT-Doc, Iota Production
Wild Blood
by Jérémy Perrin, Hélène Robert
France
Chorus Productions
City of the Sun
by Rati Oneli
Georgia
OFA/Liber8Films, Dea Kulumbegashvili & Jacob Sebiskveradze
Didube, The Last Stop
by Shorena Tevzadze
Georgia
Real E.T. Films, Nikoloz Gogochuri
Love Song. Pastorale.
by Tinatin Gurchiani
Georgia
TT Films, Tamar Gurchiani
Tariela, Tariela
by Giorgi Mrevlishvili
Georgia
Caucasian Filmodrom, Rusudan Pirveli
The Pioneers' Palace
by Ana Tsimintia
Georgia, Lithuania
Matchhouse Films/Anaben Film, Esma Berikishvili and Bernardas Andriusis
The Station
by Salomé Jashi
Georgia, Germany
Sakdoc/inselfilm, Salomé Jashi, Urte Fink and Gregor Streiber
About Heaven
by Goël Stéphane
Switzerland – Climage, Stéphane Goël
City of the Lost Caesars
by Francisco Hervé
Chile – Panchito Films, Verónica Lyon
Here I am... Here You Are
by Raed Rafei
Germany, Lebanon – mec film, Irit Neidhardt
Hotel Machine
by Emanuel Licha
France – les contes modernes, Patrice Nezan
Picnic in Tel Aviv
by Anat Even
Israel, France – Rouge productions, Jean Bigot & Even Anat
Solar
by Manuel Abramovich
Argentina – Salomón Cine, Manuel Abramovich
The Crime of the Salinas
by Lucas Distéfano
Argentina – Viento cine, Alejandro Tarraf
The Festival of Lies
by Sílvia Subirós Mercader
Spain – LaudiovisuaL Producciones, Patricia Sánchez Mora & Silvia Subirós Mercader
Time Between Olive Trees
by Fanny de la Chica
Spain, Germany – ChicaStories, parabellum film, Fany de la Chica and Natalia Imaz
Cargo, Lost & Found
by Biljana Tutorov
Serbia, Germany – WAKE UP Films, The Talent Incubator UG, Biljana Tutorov and Petra Oplatkova
The Other Movies
by Aurelio Medina, Daniel Garcia
Spain – SurReal, Aurelio Medina and Daniel Garcia
From Cremona To Cremona
by Maria Averina
Bulgaria, Italy – AGITPROP, Martichka Bozhilova
Wild Blood
by Jérémy Perrin, Hélène Robert
France – Chorus Productions, Gaïa Dancy
Clara Haskil ou la jalousie des dieux
de Prune Jaillet et Pascal Cling
Louise Productions Vevey
A la recherche de l’homme à la caméra
de Bouslama Boutheyna
Close Up Films
L’horizon bleu de l’amiral
de Lema Luis, François Kohler
PS.Productions
Ella Maillart, un parfum de liberté
de Raphaël Blanc
Artemis Films Productions
Extra Muros
de Fred Florey
Alina film
L’Appel
de David Maye
Terrain Vague
Objets survivants
de Philippe Calame
REC production